Max Exposure: Max Exposure Tournament - June 5 2021

Game Schedule

Game DateStart TimeVisitorHomeLocation
06/05/21 9:00 AM Girls Division: (1) CBC Guardians 2026 Girls Division: (2) LBA Lady Attack 2025 Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 9:00 AM Girls Division: (4) Run n Gun Girls Division: (5) Catoctin 8th Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 9:00 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (15) WV Runnin' Rebels/Sines Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Game Changers Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 10:00 AM Boys 11th Grade: (24) Dawg Basketball Boys 11th Grade: (25) WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 10:00 AM Boys 11th Grade: (23) Boys 11th Grade: Walkersville Boys 11th Grade: (26) Boys 11th Grade: Carolina Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 10:00 AM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (17) Boys 9th/10th Grade: FRANKLIN FORCE Boys 9th/10th Grade: (18) Boys 9th/10th Grade: WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 11:00 AM Girls Division: (2) LBA Lady Attack 2025 Blue Girls Division: (3) Brody Elite Ballers - Royal Fury Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 11:00 AM Girls Division: (1) CBC Guardians 2026 Girls Division: (4) Run n Gun Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 11:00 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) WV Runnin' Rebels Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Game Changers Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 11:00 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Team Grind Boys 7th/8th Grade: (14) Impact Basketball 2025 Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 12:00 PM Boys 11th Grade: (24) Dawg Basketball Boys 11th Grade: (23) Walkersville Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 12:00 PM Boys 11th Grade: (25) Boys 11th Grade: WV Runnin' Rebels Boys 11th Grade: (26) Boys 11th Grade: Carolina Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 12:00 PM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (20) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Each One Teach One MD Butts Boys 9th/10th Grade: (21) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Team Attack White Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 12:00 PM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (16) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Impact Basketball 2024 Boys 9th/10th Grade: (18) Boys 9th/10th Grade: WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 1:00 PM Girls Division: (5) Catoctin 8th Girls Division: (3) Brody Elite Ballers - Royal Fury Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 1:00 PM Girls Division: (4) Run n Gun Girls Division: (2) LBA Lady Attack 2025 Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 1:00 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Team Grind Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Game Changers Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 1:00 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (15) WV Runnin' Rebels/Sines Boys 7th/8th Grade: (14) Impact Basketball 2025 Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 1:55 PM Boys 11th Grade: (24) Boys 11th Grade: Dawg Basketball Boys 11th Grade: (26) Boys 11th Grade: Carolina Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 1:55 PM Boys 11th Grade: (25) WV Runnin' Rebels Boys 11th Grade: (23) Walkersville Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 1:55 PM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (19) Falcons Boys 9th/10th Grade: (20) Each One Teach One MD Butts Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 1:55 PM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (17) Boys 9th/10th Grade: FRANKLIN FORCE Boys 9th/10th Grade: (16) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Impact Basketball 2024 Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 2:50 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (15) WV Runnin' Rebels/Sines Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Team Grind Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 2:50 PM Girls Division: (1) CBC Guardians 2026 Girls Division: (3) Brody Elite Ballers - Royal Fury Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 2:50 PM Boys 9th/10th Grade: (19) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Falcons Boys 9th/10th Grade: (21) Boys 9th/10th Grade: Team Attack White Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 2:50 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (14) Boys 7th/8th Grade: Impact Basketball 2025 Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) Boys 7th/8th Grade: WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 3:45 PM 11th Championship 11th Championship Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 3:45 PM Girls Division: (5) Catoctin 8th Girls Division: (2) LBA Lady Attack 2025 Blue Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 4:10 PM Boys 9th/10th B1 9th/10th A2 Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 4:10 PM 9th/10th A3 9th/10th B3 Randy Smith Center - Court 4
06/05/21 4:40 PM 9th/10th A1 9th/10th B2 Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 4:40 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Team Grind Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 2
06/05/21 5:00 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (14) Boys 7th/8th Grade: Impact Basketball 2025 Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Boys 7th/8th Grade: Game Changers Randy Smith Center - Court 3
06/05/21 5:35 PM Girls Division: (4) Run n Gun Girls Division: (3) Brody Elite Ballers - Royal Fury Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 6:30 PM 9th/10th Final 9th/10th Final Randy Smith Center - Court 1
06/05/21 6:30 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (15) WV Runnin' Rebels/Sines Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) WV Runnin' Rebels Randy Smith Center - Court 2
Columns Display
Show/Hide Columns and Drag the Icon to Reorder
Show rows with value thatAndClear
Export
Print RadGrid

Teams

Girls Division
Team Pool
(1) CBC Guardians 2026
(2) LBA Lady Attack 2025 Blue
(3) Brody Elite Ballers - Royal Fury
(4) Run n Gun
(5) Catoctin 8th
Boys 7th/8th Grade
Team Pool
(11) WV Runnin' Rebels
(12) Team Grind
(13) Game Changers
(14) Impact Basketball 2025
(15) WV Runnin' Rebels/Sines
Boys 9th/10th Grade
Team Pool
(16) Impact Basketball 2024 Pool A
(17) FRANKLIN FORCE Pool A
(18) WV Runnin' Rebels Pool A
(19) Falcons Pool B
(20) Each One Teach One MD Butts Pool B
(21) Team Attack White Pool B
Boys 11th Grade
Team Pool
(23) Walkersville
(24) Dawg Basketball
(25) WV Runnin' Rebels
(26) Carolina Blue